$215,000.00 ($179.02 / sqft )
1503 Palm Beach Trace Drive 1503 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
INVESTORS WELCOME!! No Rental Restrictions. Very well maintained First Floor unit. Freshly painted. Brand new AC installed March 2026. New lighting and faucet fixtures. New Roof installed 2025 Roof
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1201 sqft
- Provided by Waterfront Realty Of The Palm Beaches
- DMCA Notice