$429,999.00 ($216.19 / sqft )
12 Harbour Isle Drive W 204 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
If you like Tommy Bahama, you will love this FURNISHED condo overlooking the Harbour Isle Marina. All tropical furnishings are included in this beautiful condo. Watch the sunrises Every Morning!! Enjo
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1989 sqft
- Provided by Real Estate of Florida
- DMCA Notice