$379,000.00 ($96.96 / sqft )
2080 Elmhurst Road Foreclosure Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Discover this spacious CBS construction main home featuring 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, plus a separate mother in law suite bringing the total to 5 bedrooms and 4 baths. This well built home offers a hu
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3909 sqft
- Provided by HW Real Estate Inc
- DMCA Notice