$1,300.00 ($2.12 / sqft )
2854 Crosley Dr Drive E J Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to this spacious corner condo with one bedroom and one bathroom in the highly sought after 55+ Cresthaven Villas community in West Palm Beach. 718 credit score and 40K annual income required.
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 612 sqft
- Provided by Flair Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice