$1,250,000.00 ($407.43 / sqft )
9655 Biscayne Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
A rare value add opportunity priced at **$1.25M**. This **4BD / 5BR** home sits on an oversized **11,551 sq ft lot** and comes with approved plans to expand the property to approximately **3,068 sq ft
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 3068 sqft
- Provided by Worthy Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice