$394,500.00 ($141.86 / sqft )
10095 Indian Lilac Trail Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to the 55+ Vitalia community of Tradition. This 2018 built home has a private fenced yard and screened patio for your ultimate privacy. Many updates in this home includes: Double wall ovens, l
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2781 sqft
- Provided by Keller Williams Realty of PSL
- DMCA Notice