$3,699.00 ($1.60 / sqft )
8301 Catria Lane Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Unfurnished. Beautiful and upgraded end unit with fenced in oversized lot ,short walk to the clubhouse and many great amenities. A+ Rated schools , near great shops , restaurants, equestrian amenities
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2312 sqft
- Provided by LoKation
- DMCA Notice