$250,000.00 ($194.10 / sqft )
5922 Riverboat Drive 509 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Tucked away in one of the most private locations in the community, this adorable 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath home is a rare find in Stuart! Backing directly to scenic walking trails, you'll enjoy peaceful vie
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1288 sqft
- Provided by Blue View Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice