$8,500.00 ($2.62 / sqft )
247 Plymouth Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Spacious 5 bedroom, 3.1 bathroom home available for an annual unfurnished lease in West Palm Beach's highly sought after SoSo neighborhood. Ideally located east of Olive Avenue and just steps from the
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3244 sqft
- Provided by The Corcoran Group
- DMCA Notice