$479,900.00 ($237.57 / sqft )
335 Datil Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
The best priced new construction property on 1.25 acres in South Florida. This stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers 2,020 sq ft of modern living space with a bright open concept layout, spacious kit
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2020 sqft
- Approx. 1.00 acres
- Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice