$925,000.00 ($314.52 / sqft )
10668 Regatta Ridge Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Completely reimagined with high end finishes and thoughtful upgrades throughout, this two bedroom with den, move in ready residence offers a seamless blend of modern design and everyday functionality.
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2941 sqft
- Provided by Signature Int'l Premier Properties
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice