$1,250,000.00 ($283.06 / sqft )
17148 78th Road N Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Turnkey estate on 1.16 private, fenced acres with major upgrades: 2022 roof, 2024 A/C, and brand new impact windows and doors (2026). This luxury property features a 3BR/2BA main house plus a detached
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 4416 sqft
- Approx. 1.00 acres
- Provided by Lifestyle International Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice