$1,400.00 ($1.58 / sqft )
711 Lori Drive 204 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Spacious and cozy 2rd floor Condo 1 br 1.5 bath This condo is Unique Fully FURNISHED Priced to Sell. Glass enclosed Patio with garden views. The Condo is in Lakeside Village Palm Springs . Enjoy all t
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 887 sqft
- Provided by Pickle Ball Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice