$389,000.00 ($236.19 / sqft )
1124 90th Way Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
LAUDERDALE WEST; 55+ Community. 2/2 w/garage single family home, WATERFRONT. Front/rear patios, gorgeous custom kitchen w/huge bar style quartz top, accordion shutters thru out and new impact garage d
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1647 sqft
- Provided by The Keyes Company
- DMCA Notice