$1,300,000.00 ($725.45 / sqft )
1710 Ocean Boulevard 4-2 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Step into this stunning residence and immediately feel at home. Designed with an open concept layout and captivating water views, this fully renovated, move in ready condo blends modern coastal style
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1792 sqft
- Provided by Luxury Partners Realty
- DMCA Notice