$330,000.00 ($88.00 / sqft )
3150 Dame Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Well maintained home situated on a spacious ~0.47 acre lot in a quiet Fort Pierce location. Features an updated kitchen with modern finishes and a durable tile roof for long term value and curb appeal
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3750 sqft
- Provided by FlatFee.com
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice