$950,000.00 ($265.88 / sqft )
502 Palmway Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
An exceptional opportunity to build an estate on this expansive 121 x 150 corner lot. Ideally positioned with the Intracoastal Waterway just across the street, this premier parcel offers an unparallel
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 3573 sqft
- Provided by Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice