$145,000.00 ($187.34 / sqft )
238 Chatham L Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Completely updated with premium materials and top of the line appliances, this condo offers modern tile flooring, and beautifully renovated kitchen and bathrooms. No detail has been overlooked. Featur
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 774 sqft
- Provided by Luxury Real Estate Group LLC
- DMCA Notice