$184,900.00 ($190.82 / sqft )
6537 Federal Highway 202 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Renovated light bright and open floor plan, New kitchen has white shaker cabinets, beautiful granite counters, new bath vanities, waterproof laminate floors in living area, new plush carpet installed
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 969 sqft
- Provided by TNT Realty & Consulting
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice