$1,950.00 ($1.98 / sqft )
9088 Atlantic Boulevard 523 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Beautiful 2nd Floor 2/2 Condo Located in the Heart of The Visconti Community Next to The Pool & Gym. This Bright & Spacious Unit Features tiled throughout, a Remodeled Kitchen, a Split Floor Plan & Wa
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 986 sqft
- Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
- DMCA Notice