$2,300.00 ($0.77 / sqft )
611 Coast Avenue B Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
** Available June 1st 2026** Great home professionally managed by Blue ICE Properties LLC with first class service, every tenant has online access to their account and maintenance requests. No worries
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2973 sqft
- Provided by Blue Luxe Realty Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice