$569,000.00 ($225.17 / sqft )
10172 98th Path 2 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Elevate your lifestyle with this 2024 estate, perfectly positioned on two pristine, "high and dry" acres. This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom sanctuary features a sleek 2 car garage and meticulously cross fenc
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2527 sqft
- Approx. 2.00 acres
- Provided by Christopher Cory Gleason PA
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice