$4,500.00 ($2.74 / sqft )
7657 Lexington Club Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Great condo now available for seasonal rental! 2nd floor coach home with private 1 car garage and stunning lake views. Easy walk to clubhouse. Newer ss appliances, carpet in living areas. Please no p
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1645 sqft
- Provided by Lang Realty/Delray Beach
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice