$2,125,000.00 ($876.29 / sqft )
210 Camelia Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Own true oceanfront at a price point seldom available! Charming coastal retreat features vaulted ceilings, a wood burning fireplace, bright, open living spaces capturing ocean views & beach breezes. L
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 2425 sqft
- Provided by Alex MacWilliam, Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice