$345,000.00 ($544.16 / sqft )
511 5th Avenue 1118 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
WOW! Waterviews from this pristine Studio right on the River! Bright Sunlit Studio with a terrace made for boat parades! Tile Floor Throughout, updated kitchen with Stainless Appliances, granite count
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 634 sqft
- Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice