$535,000.00 ($241.75 / sqft )
22859 Sandalfoot Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
This charming home boasts hardwood floors throughout, granite countertops, and stainless steel appliances in the kitchen. The half bath has been tastefully redone, and the master bedroom offers a gene
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2213 sqft
- Provided by EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice