$275,000.00 ($190.97 / sqft )
501 11th 211 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Fantastic opportunity to create your own renovation in 1440 square feet in the Heart of East Boca Raton! The apartment has a direct view of the pool and lush gardens. High ceilings and great floor pla
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1440 sqft
- Provided by Coastal Realty Online
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice