$450,000.00 ($226.24 / sqft )
4 Harbour Isle Drive E Unit 204 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Close to the beaches, shopping, downtown, clubhouse, heated pool, exercise room, bocce ball, tennis court. Beautiful SE exposure!
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1989 sqft
- Provided by ABC Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice