$4,000.00 ($2.05 / sqft )
731 5th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Experience tranquil waterfront living in this beautifully updated single story home in Pompano Beach offering 70 ft of navigable canal frontage with direct ocean access. Enjoy exclusive use of a priva
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1951 sqft
- Provided by Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
- DMCA Notice