$4,000.00 ($3.40 / sqft )
3901 Flagler Drive Apt 603 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence offering coveted southeast exposure and sweeping views of the Intracoastal with the Atlantic beyond. This light filled condo features an updated kitch
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1178 sqft
- Provided by Douglas Elliman
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice