$7,800.00 ($2.08 / sqft )
3715 Starboard Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Discover this exceptional 4/5 bedroom, 3.5 bath pool home in the highly sought after gated community of East Landing at Rock Creek. Featuring a spacious and versatile loft that can easily be converted
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3758 sqft
- Provided by Preferred Florida Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice