$4,500.00 ($3.72 / sqft )
1900 Ocean Boulevard 1e Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
One of a kind first floor unit on the pool deck. Enter through the building or to your private patio from the pool deck.Offering this 2 bedroom, 2 bath unit turnkey furnished for an annual rental. Ren
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1210 sqft
- Provided by The Keyes Company
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice