$5,500.00 ($2.26 / sqft )
6488 Pond Apple Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Updated ranch style home featuring a brand new kitchen, hardwood floors, and a spacious layout with 4 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms. Enjoy indoor outdoor living with a pool overlooking a serene lake vi
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2430 sqft
- Provided by EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice