$531,180.00 ($317.31 / sqft )
7310 Brenner Avenue More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to the Ashton, a versatile 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome offering approximately 1,674 sq. ft., featuring open concept living, a spacious kitchen with ample cabinetry, and a private upstairs pri
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1674 sqft
- Provided by Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice