$4,500.00 ($3.98 / sqft )
625 Casa Loma Boulevard 304 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Marina Village offers a casual beach lifestyle in Boynton Beach. MARINA VIEWS & southern sun on your private balcony. Your vacation retreat, (30 day minimum), is walking distance to the beach and 29 r
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1130 sqft
- Provided by Re/Max Rex
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice