$240,000.00 ($193.39 / sqft )
1660 Renaissance Commons Boulevard 2418 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
WHAT A LOCATION! This pet friendly community (up to 2 dogs) is perfectly situated in the heart of a vibrant restaurant and entertainment district, just minutes from I 95 and close to multiple dog park
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1241 sqft
- Provided by United Realty Group Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice