$5,200.00 ($2.29 / sqft )
216 31st Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
East boca very well located single family home. Private pool with new surfacing. No carpets. All new hurricane code windows. Roll down hurricane shutters in patio, pool and lawn maintenance included.
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2272 sqft
- Provided by Meridian Properties Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice