$205,000.00 ($169.00 / sqft )
870 Lake Orchid Circle 204 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
NO HOA fees for the first 3 months is a good reason to see this bright refreshed condo with a fantastic long lake view. The kitchen boasts new high end appliances, granite countertops and LVP flooring
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1213 sqft
- Provided by Tropic Shores Real Estate LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice