$229,500.00 ($159.71 / sqft )
2441 Village Boulevard 403 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Commanding views of the Bear Lakes Country Club from this Burg & DiVosta built solid 4th floor penthouse condominium home of 1437 sq, ft. with custom open concept gourmet kitchen with quartz counterto
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1437 sqft
- Provided by Village Realty Group LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice