$200,000.00 ($255.10 / sqft )
5661 Riverside Drive 203b7 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Beautifully remodeled apartment in the desirable Grand Oasis community. This unit features a modern open kitchen with brand new cabinetry, updated countertops, and new appliances. The bathroom has bee
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 784 sqft
- Provided by CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
- DMCA Notice