$11,995,900.00 ($816.60 / sqft )
16 Seaside Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
This property is an exquisite example of modern ocean side living in the Florida Keys with 7 bedrooms, 7 in suite bathrooms, 2 half baths, whole smart home technology for lights, security and sound al
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 9
- Approx. 14690 sqft
- Provided by Realty & Resources LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice