$180,000.00 ($211.77 / sqft )
2901 Sunrise Lakes Drive E 202 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Owner motivated. Cozy 2/2 with large bedrooms and plenty of closet space. New a/c with all vents cleaned and new plumbing in bathrooms. Closed in patio area with hurricane windows ceiling to floor. Gr
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 850 sqft
- Provided by All Florida Realty Consultants
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice