$985,000.00 ($282.64 / sqft )
133 Sugarberry Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
WELCOME to 133 Sugarberry Drive a spacious 4 bed, 4 bath FLORIDA home in the highly sought after Community of Botanica in Jupiter. Home IDEALLY located directly across from the heated community pool,
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3485 sqft
- Provided by Platinum Properties/The Keyes
- DMCA Notice