$165,000.00 ($152.78 / sqft )
1681 70th Avenue Nw 111 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
2 bed 2 bath in omego condo1 in plantation ,security, tile and laminate floors, open guest parking, and assigned parking for owner of the condo, close to house of worship, major hihgways ,quiet
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1080 sqft
- Provided by Miramar Realty Group
- DMCA Notice