$3,900.00 ($3.80 / sqft )
3912 Ocean Boulevard 208 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Enjoy coastal living in this well maintained seasonal rental located in a highly respected Intracoastal community in Highland Beach. This bright and inviting unit features open living spaces filled wi
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1025 sqft
- Provided by Coldwell Banker
- DMCA Notice