$615,000.00 ($317.83 / sqft )
829 17th Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 3 bath home full of charm and modern touches. This inviting property features a flexible bonus space perfect for a home office, gym, or playroom. One bedroom offers exce
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1935 sqft
- Provided by Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice