$2,895,000.00 ($1,136.19 / sqft )
220 Lake Shore Drive 2123 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Skip the process of hiring a professional decorator and move right in to this Brand New Furnished 3 BR 3.5 Bath Corner Unit with a Stunning Turnkey Design package by renowned Steven G Interiors. Every
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 2548 sqft
- Provided by Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice