$165,000.00 ($194.12 / sqft )
3020 16th Avenue 102 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Ground floor 2 bedroom 1 bath condo. Gated complex minutes to beach, easy access to 95. complex on 9 acres, dock, pool, tennis, lovely clubhouse with kitchen. close to mall , groceries, restaurants, b
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 850 sqft
- Provided by Bledsoe Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice