$219,900.00 ($187.95 / sqft )
9420 Hollybrook Lake Drive 109 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Modern Living Meets Golfer's Paradise in Hollybrook! Experience the pinnacle of active adult living in this impeccable first floor condo boasting an exquisite view and modern finishes. This unit feat
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1170 sqft
- Provided by J & J Real Estate Sales Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice