$4,250.00 ($2.81 / sqft )
413 15th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Live the ultimate Delray Beach lifestyle in this beautifully upgraded 2020 construction home, just a short golf cart ride to Atlantic Ave and the beach. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence features a bri
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1515 sqft
- Provided by Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice